HD Quality
Rebeca Linares MegaPack

Rebeca Linares MegaPack

Rebeca Linares MegaPack MegaPacks 08/04/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Rebecca Linares, FTV Rebekka, Rebeca, Rebekka, Veronica Linares
Born: June 13, 1983 (age 34)
San Sebastián, Spain
Years active: 2005—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Spanish

Body

Measurements: 34D-26-34
Bra/cup size: 34D (75D)[1]
Boobs: Enhanced[2]
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 112 lb (51 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Penthouse Pet: March 2009
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie
Special: Bukkake

Similar titles