Tiffany Taylor MegaPack

Tiffany Taylor MegaPack

Tiffany Taylor MegaPack MegaPacks 08/04/2018

Details

Babe Name: Tiffany Taylor
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: December 6, 1980 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Heather Hunt, Heater Hunt, Tiffany Tyler, Tiffanny Taylor
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tinkerbell right of navel; butterfly top of left foot; Playboy bunny small of back
Piercings: None

Similar titles