Blair Williams MegaPack

Blair Williams MegaPack

Blair Williams MegaPack MegaPacks 11/04/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Blair, Blaire Williams
Born: March 28, 1994 (age 23)
Loma Linda, California, U.S.
Years active: 2015—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 36D-29-38
Bra/cup size: 36D (80D)
Boobs: Enhanced[2]
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)[1]
Weight: 145 lb (66 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved, Hairy, partly shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Creampie
Special: Bondage

Similar titles