HD Quality
Allie Haze MegaPack

Allie Haze MegaPack

Allie Haze MegaPack MegaPacks 12/04/2018

Details

Babe Name: Allie Haze
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Allie Haze Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Redlands
Date of Birth: May 10, 1987 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Brittany Joy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 32A-26-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2018 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red heart with cross on top right hip
Piercings: None

Similar titles