HD Quality
Anissa Kate MegaPack

Anissa Kate MegaPack

Anissa Kate MegaPack MegaPacks 14/04/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Alissa Kate, Anissa Kate Kabyle
Born: May 7, 1987 (age 30)
Lyon, France
Years active: 2011-present
Ethnicity: Middle eastern, Mediterranean
Nationality: French, Algerian

Body

Measurements: 37E-25-35
Bra/cup size: 36E (80E)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Trimmed

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo, Fisting
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie
Special: Bondage

Similar titles