Layla London MegaPack

Layla London MegaPack

Layla London MegaPack MegaPacks 14/01/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Taylor Rodgers
Born: October 31, 1994 (age 22)
North Carolina
Years active: 2016 - Present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 34-25-36
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight: 112 lb (51 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal

Similar titles