Jamie Jackson MegaPack

Jamie Jackson MegaPack

Jamie Jackson MegaPack MegaPacks 07/02/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Jamie Rae
Born: July 26, 1990 (age 27)
Years active: 2013-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 36C-24-36
Bra/cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Natural
Both nipples pierced
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 124 lb (56 kg)
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Brown
Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Similar titles