Cece Capella MegaPack

Cece Capella MegaPack

Cece Capella MegaPack MegaPacks 12/02/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: CeCe Capella, Cece Capelle
Born: September 18, 1996 (age 20)
Years active: 2015—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 32D-24-32
Bra/cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brown
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal
Special: Watersports

Similar titles