Taylor Sands MegaPack

Taylor Sands MegaPack

Taylor Sands MegaPack MegaPacks 12/02/2018

Details

Babe Name: Taylor Sands
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Taylor Sands Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Amsterdam
Date of Birth: December 18, 1992 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Heidi, Taylor S
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Similar titles