Piper Perri MegaPack

Piper Perri MegaPack

Piper Perri MegaPack MegaPacks 28/02/2018

Details

Babe Name: Piper Perri
Profession: Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Harrisburg
Date of Birth: June 5, 1995 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Julienne Frederico
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 149 cm - 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2018 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Inside of both wrists
Piercings: Navel; tongue

Similar titles