Daisy Stone MegaPack

Daisy Stone MegaPack

Daisy Stone MegaPack MegaPacks 02/03/2018

Details

Babe Name: Daisy Stone
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth: Miami Beach
Date of Birth: September 4, 1996 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Catia Blum, Katia
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 32C-26-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 - 2018 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel

Similar titles