Alexis Fawx MegaPack

Alexis Fawx MegaPack

Alexis Fawx MegaPack MegaPacks 03/03/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Alexis Faux
Born: June 23, 1975 (age 42)
Pennsylvania, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 32DD-23-33
Bra/cup size: 32E (70E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 99 lb (45 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Brunette, Blonde
Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Similar titles