Kylie Page MegaPack

Kylie Page MegaPack

Kylie Page MegaPack MegaPacks 05/03/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Bonnie Kinz, Bonnie
Born: February 11, 1997 (age 21)[1]
Claremore, Oklahoma, USA
Years active: 2016
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 34G-25-35
Bra/cup size: 34G (75G)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 134 lb (61 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal
Special: Watersports

Similar titles