Zazie Skymm MegaPack

Zazie Skymm MegaPack

Zazie Skymm MegaPack MegaPacks 07/03/2018

Details

Babe Name: Zazie Skymm
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: October 18, 1994 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Mikki Galante, Naomi Diaz
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2018 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Script left forearm; heart and script left shoulder blade
Piercings: Right nostril; navel

Similar titles