Valory Irene MegaPack

Valory Irene MegaPack

Valory Irene MegaPack MegaPacks 08/03/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Valory Fleur, Vallory
Born: 1988
Ukraine [1]
Years active: 2010-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian

Body

Measurements: 42-27-38 in[1](107-69-96 cm)
Bra/cup size: 34F (75F)
Boobs: Natural[1]
Height: 1.67 m (5 ft 51⁄2 in)
Weight: 54 kg (119 lb)
Body type: Curvy
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Straight Long, Fringe Curly Wavy

Performances

Shown: Topless, Full frontal, Pink

Similar titles