Veruca James MegaPack

Veruca James MegaPack

Veruca James MegaPack MegaPacks 12/03/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Veruca St Peters, Natasha Tierny, Natasha Lauret
Born: April 6, 1989 (age 28)
Chicago, Illinois, U.S.
Years active: 2011—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 32C-25-35
Bra/cup size: 32C (70C)[1]
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight: 114 lb (52 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black
Shoulder length, Long, Short, Straight, Bob cut
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved, Hairy, partly shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo, Fisting
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal, Double penetration, Creampie
Special: Bondage, Bukkake

Similar titles