Caley Hayes MegaPack

Caley Hayes MegaPack

Caley Hayes MegaPack MegaPacks 13/03/2018

Details

Babe Name: Caley Hayes
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: April 2, 1991 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Cali Kinley, Cali Hayes, Jessica Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 36B-28-38
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left foot

Similar titles