HD Quality
Tessa Fowler MegaPack

Tessa Fowler MegaPack

Tessa Fowler MegaPack MegaPacks 13/01/2018

Details

Personal

Also known as: Tessa Rich
Born: January 23, 1992 (age 25)
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 32H-27-31
Bra/cup size: 32H (70H)[1]
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Weight: 100 lb (45 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Redhead
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Trimmed

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Lesbian: Softcore

Similar titles